| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 295 |
14.4%
|
|
| 2 | 140 |
6.8%
|
|
| 3 | 177 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 149 |
7.3%
|
|
| 5 | 171 |
8.3%
|
|
| 6 | 139 |
6.8%
|
|
| 7 | 218 |
10.6%
|
|
| 8 | 215 |
10.5%
|
|
| 9 | 174 |
8.5%
|
|
| 10 | 158 |
7.7%
|
|
| 11 | 116 |
5.7%
|
|
| 12 | 100 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 104585 |