| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 9732 |
55.4%
|
| 2 | Temporary (short-term) | 3150 |
17.9%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 305 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | Intermittent/ casual | 4370 |
24.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 89080 |