| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 3433 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | Public | 463 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Private | 13452 |
76.6%
|
| 4 | Investment | 152 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | International | 18 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 39 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 89080 |