| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agri | 4966 |
30.4%
|
| 2 | Mining | 32 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Manufact | 1744 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | Elect | 232 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | Const | 1579 |
9.7%
|
| 6 | Trade | 2116 |
13%
|
| 7 | Trans | 1011 |
6.2%
|
| 8 | Finance | 131 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | Serv | 4512 |
27.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 90314 |