| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 14521 |
38.1%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1340 |
3.5%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 22247 |
58.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 68529 |