| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4719 |
22%
|
|
| 2 | 4599 |
21.4%
|
|
| 3 | 4218 |
19.6%
|
|
| 4 | 3939 |
18.3%
|
|
| 5 | 3993 |
18.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 85169 |