| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 606 |
26.5%
|
| 2 | Public | 162 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | Private | 1471 |
64.4%
|
| 4 | Investment | 30 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | International | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Other | 9 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 104352 |