| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Armed Forces | 1 |
0%
|
| 1 | Managers | 3971 |
13%
|
| 2 | Professionals | 2016 |
6.6%
|
| 3 | Technicians and associate professionals | 2305 |
7.6%
|
| 4 | Clerical support workers | 825 |
2.7%
|
| 5 | Service and sales workers | 4247 |
13.9%
|
| 6 | Skilled agricultural, forestry and fishery workers | 9795 |
32.1%
|
| 7 | Craft and related trades workers | 3957 |
13%
|
| 8 | Plant and machine operators, and assemblers | 2384 |
7.8%
|
| 9 | Elementary occupations | 994 |
3.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 76142 |