| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3244 |
18.6%
|
|
| 2 | 3453 |
19.8%
|
|
| 3 | 3676 |
21%
|
|
| 4 | 3577 |
20.5%
|
|
| 5 | 3532 |
20.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 89155 |