| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 8280 |
41.7%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 704 |
3.5%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 10854 |
54.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 86799 |