Login
Login
ENGLISH ARABIC
Microdata Catalog
  • Data Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / SDN_SLMPS_2022_V2.4 / variable [F2]
central

Sudan Labor Market Panel Survey, SLMPS 2022

Sudan, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
SDN_SLMPS_2022_V2.4
Producer(s)
Economic Research Forum
Collections
Labor Market Panel Surveys
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 23, 2023
Last modified
Aug 26, 2026
Page views
2113501
Downloads
10496
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • SLMPS v2.4 all

How much did enterprise 1 spend on Rental of vehicles in the last 2 weeks (q755_8_1)

Data file: SLMPS v2.4 all

Overview

Valid: 245
Invalid: 25197
Minimum: 500
Maximum: 400000
Mean: 34214.286
Standard deviation: 65799.668
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 5253
End: 5258
Width: 6
Range: 500 - 400000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
ERF NADA

© ERF NADA, All Rights Reserved.