| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1314 | 3368471 |
51.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1208 | 3161426 |
48.4%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8394 | 25238021 |