| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2504 | 6473445 |
99.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 18 | 56451 |
0.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8394 | 25238021 |