| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2497 | 6457915 |
98.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 25 | 71982 |
1.1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8394 | 25238021 |