| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 53 | 153336 |
67.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 22 | 75301 |
32.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10841 | 31539280 |