| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 3204 | 9235381 |
53.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2778 | 8076504 |
46.7%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4934 | 14456032 |