| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 9170 | 26625323 |
83.8%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1746 | 5142594 |
16.2%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|