| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 8525 | 25709446 |
80.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2391 | 6058471 |
19.1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|