| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 10284 | 30098001 |
94.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 632 | 1669916 |
5.3%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|