| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 10636 | 30982627 |
97.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 280 | 785290 |
2.5%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|