| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2946 | 8308877 |
26.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 7970 | 23459040 |
73.8%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|