| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 52 | 154692 |
76.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 13 | 48463 |
23.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10851 | 31564763 |