| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 314 | 967093 |
90.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 36 | 98634 |
9.3%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10566 | 30702190 |