| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 319 | 962919 |
90.4%
|
| 1 | Yes | 31 | 102808 |
9.6%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10566 | 30702190 |