| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 7731 | 22396179 |
99.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 30 | 82543 |
0.4%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3155 | 9289195 |