| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 6374 | 18408549 |
81.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1387 | 4070174 |
18.1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3155 | 9289195 |