| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 4650 | 13184297 |
58.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 3111 | 9294426 |
41.3%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3155 | 9289195 |