| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1076 | 3530016 |
96.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 37 | 120542 |
3.3%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 9803 | 28117360 |