| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 74 | 216533 |
87%
|
| 1 | Yes | 10 | 32289 |
13%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10832 | 31519095 |