| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1629 | 5017062 |
79%
|
| 1 | Yes | 370 | 1333898 |
21%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8917 | 25416957 |