| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 10536 | 30693275 |
96.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 62 | 197848 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | NA | 318 | 876794 |
2.8%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|