| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 462 | 1412623 |
9.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 4666 | 13748788 |
89.1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 85 | 267457 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 5703 | 16339050 |