| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 214 | 594218 |
73.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 67 | 217682 |
26.8%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10635 | 30956016 |