| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 5263 | 14803822 |
65.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2497 | 7668459 |
34.1%
|
| 8 | 1 | 6441 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3155 | 9289195 |