| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1456 | 4368375 |
30.4%
|
| 1 | Yes | 3406 | 9861630 |
68.6%
|
| 8 | DK | 53 | 140751 |
1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6001 | 17397161 |