| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2695 | 7517395 |
52.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2170 | 6703829 |
46.6%
|
| 8 | DK | 50 | 149531 |
1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6001 | 17397161 |