| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 3214 | 8159307 |
77%
|
| 1 | Yes | 946 | 2433054 |
23%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6756 | 21175556 |