| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 549 | 1219576 |
37.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 935 | 2070848 |
62.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 9432 | 28477494 |