| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 5116 | 15577256 |
73.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2268 | 5687162 |
26.7%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3532 | 10503499 |