| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 7323 | 21079987 |
99.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 61 | 184432 |
0.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3532 | 10503499 |