| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 6406 | 18836016 |
88.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 978 | 2428403 |
11.4%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3532 | 10503499 |