| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 763 |
92.9%
|
|
| 1 | 27 |
3.3%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
3.3%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25132 |