| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 13697 |
15.5%
|
|
| 1 | 42398 |
48%
|
|
| 2 | 22470 |
25.4%
|
|
| 3 | 6714 |
7.6%
|
|
| 4 | 2282 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 587 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6 | 121 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 40 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|