| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 8267 | 185722 |
77.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2006 | 52579 |
22.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 102973 | 2385420 |