| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armed forces | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Legislators and senior officials | 18 | 420 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Corporate managers | 471 | 11963 |
1.7%
|
| 13 | General managers | 559 | 14454 |
2%
|
| 21 | Physical, mathematical and engineering science professionals | 263 | 7717 |
1.1%
|
| 22 | Life science and health professionals | 399 | 10659 |
1.5%
|
| 23 | Teaching professionals | 1696 | 41122 |
5.8%
|
| 24 | Other professionals | 811 | 21691 |
3.1%
|
| 31 | Physical and engineering science associate professionals | 152 | 4181 |
0.6%
|
| 32 | Life science and health associate professionals | 212 | 4768 |
0.7%
|
| 33 | Teaching associate professionals | 636 | 14128 |
2%
|
| 34 | Other associate professionals | 1377 | 34441 |
4.9%
|
| 41 | Office clerks | 404 | 10855 |
1.5%
|
| 42 | Customer services clerks | 161 | 4325 |
0.6%
|
| 51 | Personal and protective services workers | 2453 | 63681 |
9%
|
| 52 | Models, salespersons and demonstrators | 3263 | 81626 |
11.6%
|
| 61 | Market-oriented skilled agricultural and fishery workers | 4109 | 81598 |
11.6%
|
| 62 | Subsistence agricultural and fishery workers | 1157 | 23747 |
3.4%
|
| 71 | Extraction and building trades workers | 1828 | 43999 |
6.2%
|
| 72 | Metal, machinery and related trades workers | 1318 | 34850 |
4.9%
|
| 73 | Precision, handicraft, printing and related trades workers | 118 | 3395 |
0.5%
|
| 74 | Other craft and related trades workers | 1097 | 28988 |
4.1%
|
| 81 | Stationary-plant and related operators | 393 | 8796 |
1.2%
|
| 82 | Machine operators and assemblers | 550 | 13362 |
1.9%
|
| 83 | Drivers and mobile-plant operators | 1713 | 43467 |
6.2%
|
| 91 | Sales and services elementary occupations | 1560 | 37897 |
5.4%
|
| 92 | Agricultural, fishery and related laborers | 761 | 13923 |
2%
|
| 93 | Laborers in mining, construction, manufacturing and transpor | 1924 | 45796 |
6.5%
|
| 9998 | Unspecified code | 3 | 72 |
0%
|
| 9999 | Not stated | 20 | 484 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 83820 | 1917316 |