| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 69 |
40.4%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
15.2%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
18.1%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
4.7%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.1%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
4.1%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
5.3%
|
|
| 9 | 14 |
8.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70465 |