| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2921 |
34.4%
|
|
| 2 | 4201 |
49.4%
|
|
| 3 | 1070 |
12.6%
|
|
| 4 | 257 |
3%
|
|
| 5 | 45 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 62138 |