| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 |
58.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1152 |
33.1%
|
|
| 3 | 167 |
4.8%
|
|
| 4 | 35 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 38 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6 | 15 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13 | 21 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 67156 |