| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 579 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 677 |
24.3%
|
|
| 3 | 799 |
28.7%
|
|
| 4 | 358 |
12.9%
|
|
| 5 | 107 |
3.8%
|
|
| 6 | 115 |
4.1%
|
|
| 7 | 36 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8 | 36 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9 | 31 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| 19 | 21 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 67851 |