| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 73 |
27.9%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
23.7%
|
|
| 3 | 50 |
19.1%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
16.4%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
5%
|
|
| 7 | 10 |
3.8%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
4.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70374 |